Sport1 Plus – TV-Programm

So., 26.06.2022
Mo., 27.06.2022
Di., 28.06.2022
Mi., 29.06.2022
Do., 30.06.2022
Fr., 01.07.2022
Sa., 02.07.2022
So., 03.07.2022
Mo., 04.07.2022
Di., 05.07.2022
Mi., 06.07.2022
Do., 07.07.2022
Fr., 08.07.2022
Sa., 09.07.2022
So., 10.07.2022
Mo., 11.07.2022
Di., 12.07.2022
Mi., 13.07.2022
Do., 14.07.2022
Fr., 15.07.2022
Vormittag
07:05
Sydney Swans – St Kilda Football Club, 15. Round
05:55
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 1. Rennen
06:50
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 2. & 3.. Rennen
07:15
Western Bulldogs – Hawthorn Hawks, 15. Round
05:45
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
07:05
NASCAR Cup Series, Enjoy Illinois 300, WWTR-Gateway, 300 miles
05:30
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
06:55
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 1. Match
07:15
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
05:40
LIVE
Essendon Bombers – Sydney Swans, 16. Round
07:10
Essendon Bombers – Sydney Swans, 16. Round
05:40
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
07:00
Essendon Bombers – Sydney Swans, 16. Round
05:25
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
06:05
Adelaide Crows – Melbourne Demons, 16. Round
07:15
Penrith Panthers – Sydney Roosters, 16. Round
05:40
Fremantle Dockers – Port Adelaide Power, 16. Round
07:50
Geelong Cats – Melbourne Demons, 17. Round
05:40
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 2. & 3.. Rennen
06:40
LIVE
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 1. Rennen
06:40
LIVE
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 2. Rennen
07:15
West Coast Eagles – Carlton Blues, 17. Round
06:50
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 2. Rennen
06:30
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
06:10
Gold Coast Suns – Richmond Tigers, 17. Round
05:45
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
07:30
Queensland Maroons – New South Wales Blues, 3. Match
08:05
NASCAR Cup Series, Toyota / Save Mart 350, Sonoma Raceway, 218.9 miles
09:20
Sydney Swans – St Kilda Football Club, 15. Round
09:35
NASCAR Cup Series, Toyota / Save Mart 350, Sonoma Raceway, 218.9 miles
08:50
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
09:05
Highlights, 15. Round
08:15
Highlights, 15. Round
08:30
LIVE
Adelaide Crows – Melbourne Demons, 16. Round
09:15
LIVE
Fremantle Dockers – Port Adelaide Power, 16. Round
09:10
Adelaide Crows – Melbourne Demons, 16. Round
08:45
Highlights, 15. Round
09:40
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
08:15
Fremantle Dockers – Port Adelaide Power, 16. Round
09:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs – Parramatta Eels, 16. Round
09:00
LIVE
Gold Coast Suns – Richmond Tigers, 17. Round
09:00
LIVE
West Coast Eagles – Carlton Blues, 17. Round
09:25
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 1. Rennen
08:45
NASCAR Cup Series, Quaker State 400, Atlanta Motor Speedway, 400 miles
08:15
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 1. Match
08:20
West Coast Eagles – Carlton Blues, 17. Round
09:30
Highlights, 17. Round
09:55
LIVE
North Queensland Cowboys – Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks, 18. Round
11:40
LIVE
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
11:25
NASCAR Cup Series, Ally 400, Nashville Superspeedway, 399 miles
11:30
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 1. Match
10:45
Highlights, 15. Round
11:45
LIVE
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
10:00
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
11:50
LIVE
Penrith Panthers – Sydney Roosters, 16. Round
11:10
Highlights, 15. Round
11:30
LIVE
South Sydney Rabbitohs – Parramatta Eels, 16. Round
11:55
Adelaide Crows – Melbourne Demons, 16. Round
11:20
Fremantle Dockers – Port Adelaide Power, 16. Round
11:25
Penrith Panthers – Sydney Roosters, 16. Round
10:25
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
10:55
Minnesota Twins – Baltimore Orioles
10:45
Highlights, 16. Round
11:45
LIVE
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
10:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
11:50
LIVE
Newcastle Knights – South Sydney Rabbitohs, 17. Round
11:05
Highlights, 16. Round
11:30
LIVE
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
11:20
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 2. Rennen
10:05
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
10:30
Queensland Maroons – New South Wales Blues, 3. Match
11:55
LIVE
Western Bulldogs – St Kilda Football Club, 18. Round
Nachmittag
13:50
New York Yankees – Houston Astros
13:20
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
12:55
NASCAR Cup Series, Ally 400, Nashville Superspeedway, 399 miles
13:45
Melbourne Demons – Brisbane Lions , 15. Round
13:50
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
13:35
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
13:30
Minnesota Twins – Baltimore Orioles
13:15
South Sydney Rabbitohs – Parramatta Eels, 16. Round
13:40
Boston Red Sox – Tampa Bay Rays
13:50
Geelong Cats – Melbourne Demons, 17. Round
13:55
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
13:35
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
12:00
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 1. Rennen
13:20
NASCAR Cup Series, Ally 400, Nashville Superspeedway, 399 miles
12:05
Cincinnati Reds – Tampa Bay Rays
12:00
LIVE
Queensland Maroons – New South Wales Blues, 3. Match
12:30
Atlanta Braves – New York Mets
15:00
Highlights Safari Rally Kenya
15:50
New York Yankees – Houston Astros
15:10
New York Yankees – Houston Astros
14:20
San Francisco Giants – Detroit Tigers
15:25
Penrith Panthers – Sydney Roosters, 16. Round
14:05
Cleveland Guardians – New York Yankees
15:00
Highlights, 16. Round
15:55
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
14:00
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 2. Rennen
15:55
LIVE
FC Peterhead – FC Aberdeen, Group Stage
14:50
Boston Red Sox – New York Yankees
14:15
Highlights, 17. Round
14:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
15:00
Boston Red Sox – New York Yankees
15:20
San Francisco Giants – Arizona Diamondbacks
14:25
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
14:40
San Francisco Giants – Arizona Diamondbacks
16:40
Cleveland Guardians – Boston Red Sox
17:50
Cleveland Guardians – Boston Red Sox
16:15
San Francisco Giants – Detroit Tigers
17:00
Cleveland Guardians – Minnesota Twins
17:15
Chicago Cubs – Boston Red Sox
16:50
NASCAR Cup Series, Ally 400, Nashville Superspeedway, 399 miles
16:15
Cleveland Guardians – New York Yankees
16:25
Minnesota Twins – Baltimore Orioles
16:25
San Diego Padres – Seattle Mariners
16:45
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
17:10
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
17:40
Oakland Athletics – Toronto Blue Jays
16:50
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
17:20
Houston Astros – Kansas City Royals
16:55
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
17:35
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
17:45
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
17:25
Miami Marlins – Pittsburgh Pirates
Abend
19:30
NASCAR Cup Series, Toyota / Save Mart 350, Sonoma Raceway, 218.9 miles
18:40
Cleveland Guardians – Boston Red Sox
19:05
LIVE
Cleveland Guardians – Minnesota Twins
19:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
19:05
LIVE
Boston Red Sox – Tampa Bay Rays
19:15
Boston Red Sox – Tampa Bay Rays
19:10
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
19:45
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
18:00
Highlights, 16. Round
19:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
19:35
LIVE
Cincinnati Reds – Tampa Bay Rays
18:05
Highlights, 16. Round
18:50
FC Peterhead – FC Aberdeen, Group Stage
18:15
LIVE
Atlanta Braves – New York Mets
18:05
LIVE
Miami Marlins – Pittsburgh Pirates
21:25
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
21:50
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
20:35
Minnesota Twins – Colorado Rockies
20:30
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
21:05
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 1. Match
20:15
LIVE
Chicago Cubs – Boston Red Sox
20:05
LIVE
Minnesota Twins – Baltimore Orioles
20:30
LIVE
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
20:05
LIVE
Houston Astros – Kansas City Royals
20:30
Houston Astros – Kansas City Royals
20:10
LIVE
St. Louis Cardinals – Philadelphia Phillies
20:15
NASCAR Cup Series, Quaker State 400, Atlanta Motor Speedway, 400 miles
20:40
LIVE
FC Falkirk – Hibernian Edinburgh, Group Stage
21:50
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
21:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
21:55
NTI Townsville, Highlights, 1. Rennen
20:15
LIVE
Chicago Cubs – New York Mets
22:30
LIVE
NASCAR Cup Series, Ally 400, Nashville Superspeedway, 399 miles
22:15
Minnesota Twins – Colorado Rockies
23:20
Cleveland Guardians – Minnesota Twins
23:00
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
22:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
23:15
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
23:45
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
23:35
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
22:45
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
22:05
LIVE
San Diego Padres – Seattle Mariners
23:25
South Sydney Rabbitohs – Parramatta Eels, 16. Round
23:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
23:20
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
23:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
23:05
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 2. Rennen
23:30
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
22:50
Highlights, 17. Round
23:20
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
22:20
Queensland Maroons – New South Wales Blues, 3. Match
22:50
NTI Townsville, Highlights, 2. Rennen
23:45
NASCAR Cup Series, Quaker State 400, Atlanta Motor Speedway, 400 miles
23:50
NTI Townsville, Highlights, 1. Rennen
Nacht
01:05
LIVE
Cleveland Guardians – Minnesota Twins
00:55
Sydney Swans – St Kilda Football Club, 15. Round
01:05
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 2. Match
00:20
Penrith Panthers – Sydney Roosters, 16. Round
00:05
LIVE
Cleveland Guardians – New York Yankees
01:35
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
01:10
Highlights, 16. Round
00:15
Oakland Athletics – Toronto Blue Jays
01:15
Newcastle Knights – South Sydney Rabbitohs, 17. Round
00:15
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
01:00
LIVE
Boston Red Sox – New York Yankees
01:15
Highlights, 16. Round
01:10
Newcastle Knights – South Sydney Rabbitohs, 17. Round
00:20
FC Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle, Group Stage
00:45
NTI Townsville, Highlights, 2. Rennen
01:40
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
03:00
Merlin Darwin Triple Crown, Hidden Valley, NT, 1. Rennen
02:05
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #3
03:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
03:30
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #5
03:05
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #5
03:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
02:05
Global Cup, PBR GLOBAL CUP PRESENTED BY MONSTER ENERGY, Arlington, TX
03:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
03:30
Sydney Swans – St Kilda Football Club, 15. Round
03:40
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
02:15
Highlights Steko's Fight Night
03:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin
03:25
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #5
02:05
Global Cup, PBR GLOBAL CUP PRESENTED BY MONSTER ENERGY, Arlington, TX
03:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
02:05
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
03:00
Global Cup, PBR GLOBAL CUP PRESENTED BY MONSTER ENERGY, Arlington, TX
02:05
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
03:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
03:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
03:30
Adelaide Crows – Melbourne Demons, 16. Round
03:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
02:05
Highlights, 16. Round
03:00
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
02:15
Highlights Steko's Fight Night
03:00
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
03:30
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
03:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
02:05
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
03:00
Global Cup, PBR GLOBAL CUP PRESENTED BY MONSTER ENERGY, Arlington, TX
03:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
03:00
Highlights, 16. Round
03:55
Highlights, 17. Round
04:00
Merlin Darwin Triple Crown, Hidden Valley, NT, 2. Rennen
04:55
Merlin Darwin Triple Crown, Hidden Valley, NT, 3. Rennen
05:55
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 1. Rennen
04:35
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
05:10
Melbourne Demons – Brisbane Lions , 15. Round
04:50
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
05:45
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
04:30
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
05:30
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
04:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
05:25
New South Wales Blues – Queensland Maroons, 1. Match
05:40
LIVE
Essendon Bombers – Sydney Swans, 16. Round
04:15
Highlights, 15. Round
05:05
Melbourne Demons – Brisbane Lions , 15. Round
04:45
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #6
05:40
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
04:00
Unleash the Beast, PBR WORLD FINALS, Fort Worth, TX #7+8
05:25
NASCAR Cup Series, Kwik Trip 250, Road America, 250 miles
04:00
Essendon Bombers – Sydney Swans, 16. Round
04:25
Highlights, 15. Round
05:25
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles – Melbourne Storm, 16. Round
05:40
Fremantle Dockers – Port Adelaide Power, 16. Round
04:45
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 1. Rennen
05:40
Darwin Tripple Crown, Highlights, 2. & 3.. Rennen
04:45
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 1. Rennen
04:30
MLB – Highlight-Magazin – Plays of the Week
05:05
Geelong Cats – Melbourne Demons, 17. Round
04:55
NTI Townsville 500, Reid Park, QLD, 1. Rennen
04:45
Newcastle Knights – South Sydney Rabbitohs, 17. Round
04:00
Geelong Cats – Melbourne Demons, 17. Round
04:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – Melbourne Storm, 17. Round
05:45
Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels, 17. Round
04:20
Queensland Maroons – New South Wales Blues, 3. Match